porn videos & xxx videos

Diamond Foxxx

Aliases: Diamond Fox, Diamond Foxx

Country: United States

Born: 1973-01-05

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 438

Pornstar Diamond Foxxx videos

1 Videos
Her first video was with Naughty America on February 20, 2004. Was in the Navy for 11 months and 11 days, and was discharged for having sex.

She has received ass implants.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars